2020 Applications are now Open

Apply Now
Booth 31

Laura Gardner

Laura Gardner Fine Art

W. State

Visit website

Booth 181

Michael Stek IV

Four Sun Studios

Hamilton Street Parking Lot

Visit website

Booth 147

Margaret Thorn

Oakland

Visit website

Booth 191

Marlene Book

Hamilton Street Parking Lot

Visit website

Booth 144

Sang Kim

Samuelsart

Oakland

Visit website

Booth 194

Eileen McNulty

Hamilton Street Parking Lot

Visit website

Booth 203

Christopher McCall

Hamilton Street Parking Lot

Visit website

Booth 204

Ron Prybycien

Hamilton Street Parking Lot

Visit website

Booth 179

Martin May

Martin May Art Studio

Hamilton Street Parking Lot

Visit website

Booth 188

Ruth Cargill

Ruth Kole Cargill Art

Hamilton Street Parking Lot

Visit website

Booth 200

Ellie Moniz

Ellie Moniz Watercolors

Hamilton Street Parking Lot

Visit website

Booth 185

Jessica Polk

Hamilton Street Parking Lot

Visit website

Booth 115

Helena vanEmmerik Finn

N. Main

Visit website

Booth 100

Milan Melicharek

S. Main

Visit website

Booth 103

Casey Lynch

Squirrel Tacos

E. State

Visit website

Booth 12

Phil Singer

Singer Fine Art Collection

W. State

Visit website

Booth 46

Joanna Krasnansky

W. State

Visit website

Booth 27

Patricia Allingham Carlson

Patricia Allingham Carlson

W. State

Visit website

Booth 41

Michael Leaver

W. State

Visit website

Booth 18

John Westcott

John Westcott Watercolors

W. State

Visit website

Booth 72

Bob Richey

Bob Richey - Pastels

E. State

Visit website

Booth 69

Dar Hosta James

E. State

Visit website

Booth 119

Robert Barrett

N. Main

Visit website

Booth 59

James Gilmore

E. State

Visit website

Booth 61

Timothy Stanford

E. State

Visit website

Booth 5

Jane Wise

Jane Wise Arts

W. State

Visit website

Booth 6

Jordan Ellis

Jaxson's World

W. State

Visit website

Booth 82

Terry Newhard

The Colorblind Painter

E. State

Visit website

Booth 25

Naomi Shanzer

W. State

Visit website

Booth 107

Kim Smith

S. Main

Visit website